Члены Зала хоккейной славы

Спорт, игры / Виды спорта / Хоккей

Члены Зала хоккейной славы



2020

ПК
18 81
Мариан Госса (Стара-Лубовна)
ПК
12
Джером Игинла (Эдмонтон)
З
4
Кевин Лоу (Лашют)
З
28 24
Даг Уилсон (Оттава)

2019

ЦН
21
Ги Карбонно (Сеп-Иль)
ЦН
14
Вацлав Недоманский (Ходонин)
З
16 56 21
Сергей Зубов (Москва)

2018

ЛК
15
Александр Якушев (Балашиха)
ПК
26
Мартин Сан-Луи (Лаваль)
В
30
Мартин Бродер (Монреаль)

2017

ЛК
25
Дейв Андрейчук (Гамильтон)
ЛК
9
Пол Кария (Ванкувер)
ПК
28 8 18
Марк Рекки (Камлупс)
ПК
8
Теему Селянне (Хельсинки)

2016

ПК
24
Сергей Макаров (Челябинск)
ЦН
88
Эрик Линдрос (Лондон)
В
30
Рогасьен Вашон (Пальмароль)

2015

З
6 96
Фил Хаусли (Сент-Пол)
ЦН
29 91
Сергей Фёдоров (Псков)
З
44 20 25
Крис Пронгер (Драйден)
З
5
Никлас Лидстрём (Вестерос)

2014

З
44 4
Роб Блэйк (Симко)
ЦН
21
Питер Форсберг (Эрншельдсвик)
В
39
Доминик Гашек (Пардубице)
ЦН
9
Майк Модано (Ливония)

2013

ЛК
14
Брендан Шэнахэн (Мимико)
З
24 7
Крис Челиос (Пауэй)
З
27
Скотт Нидермайер (Эдмонтон)
З
84
Джейк Челиос (Чикаго)

2012

ЦН
12 77
Адам Оутс (Уэстон)
ЦН
19
Джо Сакик (Бернаби)
ЦН
13
Матс Сундин (Бромма)
ПК
10
Павел Буре (Москва)

2011

2
Марк Хоу (Детройт)
ЦН
93
Даг Гилмор (Кингстон)
В
20 3
Эд Бельфор (Карман)
ЦН
25
Джо Нуиндайк (Ошава)

2010

ПК
20 22
Дино Сиссарелли (Сарния)

2009

ЦН
19
Стив Айзерман (Кранбрук)
З
2
Брайан Лич (Чешир)
ПК
16
Бретт Халл (Бельвиль)
ЛК
20
Люк Робитайл (Монреаль)

2008

ПК
9
Гленн Андерсон (Ванкувер)
ЦН
8
Игорь Ларионов (Воскресенск)

2007

ЦН
11
Марк Мессье (Эдмонтон)
З
2
Эл Макиннис (Инвернесс)
З
4
Скотт Стивенс (Китченер)
ЦН
10
Рон Фрэнсис (Су-Сент-Мари)

2006

В
33
Патрик Руа (Квебек Сити)
ЛК
9 8
Дик Дафф (Киркленд Лейк)

2005

ЛК
17
Валерий Харламов (Москва)
ПК
8
Кэм Нили (Комокс)

2004

З
8 55
Ларри Мерфи (Скарборо)
З
7
Пол Коффи (Уэстон)
Н
17
Рене Бурк (Лак ла Бич)
ЦН
25
Райан Бурк (Боксфорд)
З
77
Рэй Бурк (Монреаль)

2003

В
31
Грант Фюр (Спрус-Гроув)
ЦН
16
Пэт Лафонтейн (Сент-Луис)

2002

ЛК
9
Кларк Жиль (Мус-Джо)
ЦН
24
Берни Федерко (Фоэм Лейк)
З
5
Род Лэнгуэй (Тайбэй)

2001

З
2
Вячеслав Фетисов (Москва)
ПК
11
Майк Гартнер (Оттава)
ЦН
10
Дэйл Хаверчук (Торонто)
ПК
17
Яри Курри (Хельсинки)

2000

ПК
7
Джо Маллен (Нью-Йорк)
ЦН
18
Дени Савар (Пуант-Гатино)

1999

ЦН
99
Уэйн Гретцки (Брэнтфорд)

1998

ЛК
9
Рой Конахер (Торонто)
ЦН
26
Питер Штястны (Братислава)
ЛК
16 15
Мишель Гуле (Перибонка)

1997

ЦН
19
Брайан Троттье (Вал Мари)
ЦН
66
Марио Лемьё (Монреаль)

1996

ПК
17
Бобби Бауэр (Уотерлу)
З
21
Берье Сальминг (Кируна)

1995

З
19
Ларри Робинсон (Винчестер)
ЛК
6
Бан Кук (Кингстон)

1994

З
3
Лайонел Конахер (Торонто)
ЛК
4
Гэрри Уотсон мл (Саскатун)

1993

З
5
Ги Лапуэнт (Монреаль)
ЦН
10
Эдгар Лапрад (Порт Артур)
ЛК
22
Стив Шатт (Торонто)
В
31
Билли Смит (Перт)

1992

ЦН
16
Марсель Дионн (Драммондвилл)
ЛК
14
Вуди Дюмарт (Китченер)
ЛК
23
Боб Гейни (Питерборо)