По номерам

Спорт, игры / Игроки / Игроки

По номерам




Беларусь

Степан Горячевских (Нижнекамск)
Владимир Цыплаков (Инта)

Канада

Клер Александер (Коллингвуд)
Ян Алстон (Гранби)
Колби Армстронг (Ллойдминстер)
Эрл Бэлфор (Торонто)
Мюррей Бэлфор (Реджайна)
Дейв Балон (Уэйко)
Джим Бартлетт (Вердан)
Эд Бельфор (Карман)
Киффер Беллоуз (Идайна)
Боб Берри (Монреаль)
Микки Блэйк (Баррифилд)
Лео Боивин (Прескотт)
Хью Болтон (Торонто)
Горди Брюс (Оттава)
Джонни Буцик (Эдмонтон) - неиспользуемый номер
Брайан Кадл (Калгари)
Тод Кэмпо (Сен-Жером)
Билли Кэрролл (Торонто)
Джин Карр (Нанаймо)
Жозе Карбонно (Ферм-Нев)
Дино Сиссарелли (Сарния)
Кэм Коннор (Виннипег)
Рене Корбе (Викториавилл)
Фрэнк Коррадо (Вудбридж)
Майкл Крэйг (Лондон)
Глен Крессман (Питерсберг)
Стив Дайкстра (Эдмонтон)
Коди Икин (Виннипег)
Джек Эгерс (Садбери)
Кейл Флёри (Карлайл)
Роб Флокхарт (Сикамаус)
Мартин Желина (Шавиниган)
Дэн Жеффрион (Монреаль)
Алан Глобенски (Монреаль)
Фил Гойетт (Лашин)
Ричард Гренье (Монреаль)
Мюррей Холл (Киркленд Лейк)
Марк Харди (Самедан)
Эрни Хайк (Реджайна)
Уэйн Хиллман (Киркленд Лейк)
Майк Хадсон (Гуэлф)
Аль Джонсон (Виннипег)
Майк Джонсон (Скарборо)
Фрэнк Кинг (Торонто)
Клифф Королл (Канора)
Дэррен Лэнгдон (Дир Лейк)
Мартин Лапойнт (Сен-Пьер)
Джейми Лич (Виннипег)
Линн Лойнс (Наикам)
Дон Льюс (Лондон)
Дейв Ламли (Торонто)
Лен Лунд (Кэмпбелл-Ривер)
Паркер МакДональд (Сидней)
Пит Маховлич (Тимминс)
Том Манастерски (Монреаль)
Мэйсон Марчмент (Аксбридж)
Фрэнк Матерс (Виннипег)
Эндрю Макбейн (Скарборо)
Стив Маккарти (Трейл)
Джон Маккормак (Эдмонтон)
Эйби МакДональд (Виннипег)
Дон Маккени (Смитс-Фолс)
Пол Мегер (Уотраус)
Джеральд Майнор (Реджайна)
Гэрри Монахан (Барри)
Джеймс Монтгомери (Монреаль)
Доминик Мур (Торнхилл)
Моррис Мотт (Крилман)
Даниэль Пайе (Уэлланд)
Райан Парент (Принс-Альберт)
Ник Пол (Миссиссога)
Джимми Питерс (Вердан)
Руди Пещек (Камлупс)
Грег Полис (Уэстлок)
Дейв Пулин (Тимминс)
Дин Прентис (Шумахер)
Крис Пронгер (Драйден)
Боб Пулфорд (Ньютон Робинсон)
Мики Редмонд (Киркленд Лейк)
Люк Робитайл (Монреаль) - неиспользуемый номер
Ги Руссо (Монреаль)
Стив Руччин (Тандер-Бей)
Джо Сакик (Бернаби) - неиспользуемый номер
Аль Симс (Торонто)
Брайан Скрудлэнд (Пис Ривер)
Даллас Смит (Хамиота)
Рэнди Смит (Саскатун)
Райан Стэнтон (Сент-Альберт)
Джон Таварес (Миссиссога)
Грег Теберге (Питерборо)
Ивон Вотур (Сент-Джон)
Антуан Верметт (Сент-Агапи)
Джимми Уотсон (Смитерс)
Мо Уайт (Вердан)
Джерри Уилсон (Эдмонтон)

Швейцария

Рето Берра (Бюлах)

Чехия

Здено Цигер (Мартин)
Иржи Допита (Шумперк)
Радек Дворжак (Табор)
Иржи Холик (Гавличкув-Брод)
Отакар Янецки (Пардубице)
Якуб Клепиш (Прага)
Иржи Лала (Табор)
Роберт Ланг (Теплице)
Михал Пивонка (Кладно)
Мартин Прохазка (Сланый)
Вацлав Проспал (Ческе-Будеевице)
Петр Росол (Зноймо)
Антон Штястны (Братислава)
Петр Влк (Гавличкув-Брод)
Петр Врана (Штернберк)
Гинек Зогорна (Гавличкув-Брод)

Дания

Ларс Эллер (Родовре)

Финляндия

Себастьян Ахо (Раума)
Шон Бергенхайм (Хельсинки)
Кари Элоранта (Лахти)
Йере Лехтинен (Эспоо)
Юрки Лумме (Тампере)
Антти Миеттинен (Хамеенлинна)
Нико Оямяки (Пори)
Янне Песонен (Суомуссалми)
Миикка Саломяки (Раахе)

Казахстан

Виталий Колесник (Усть-Каменогорск)
Алексей Кузнецов (Усть-Каменогорск)

Латвия

Айнарс Хехтс (Рига)
Харий Витолиньш (Рига)

Россия

Владислав Третьяк (Орудьево) - неиспользуемый номер
Евгений Белошейкин (Санкт-Петербург)
Сергей Березин (Воскресенск)
Михаил Бирюков (Ярославль)
Виктор Блинов (Омск) - памятный номер
Валерий Буре (Москва)
Александр Черепенин (Ярославль)
Евгений Еркин (Электросталь)
Георгий Евтюхин (Москва)
Станислав Галимов (Магнитогорск)
Георгий Гелашвили (Челябинск)
Артур Ирбе (Рига)
Денис Хлопотнов (Москва)
Виталий Колесник (Усть-Каменогорск)
Максим Михайловский (Москва)
Евгений Набоков (Усть-Каменогорск)
Александр Нестеров (Москва)
Игорь Орлов (Родники)
Сергей Петренко (Харьков)
Виктор Пучков (Серов) - памятный номер
Евгений Пупков (Усть-Каменогорск)
Александр Семак (Уфа)
Рустам Сидиков (Курган)
Юрий Терехин (Москва)
Филипп Толузаков (Балаково)
Максим Третьяк (Москва)
Геннадий Ушаков (Одинцово)
Юрий Валецкий (Челябинск)
Антон Волченков (Москва)
Михаил Емельянов (Челябинск)

Швеция

Магнус Арведсон (Карлстад)
Патрик Карнбек (Гетеборг)
Челль Далин (Тимро)
Том Эклунд (Энчепинг)
Андреас Энгвист (Стокгольм)
Ян Эрикссон (Соллефтео)
Ян Эриксон (Шеллефтео)
Йохан Гарпенлов (Стокгольм)
Матс Халлин (Эскильстуна)
Андерс Хедберг (Эрншельдсвик)
Кристиан Хуселиус (Эстерханинге)
Томми Леман (Стокгольм)
Вилли Линдстрем (Грумс)
Юэль Лундквист (Оре)
Торд Нянсен (Сундсвалль)
Юаким Нордстрем (Стокгольм)
Ларс Оберг
Хенрик Седин (Эрншельдсвик)
Алекс Стин (Виннипег)
Хенрик Таллиндер (Стокгольм)
Йохан Торнберг (Паяла)
Хенрик Зеттерберг (Ньюрунда)

Словакия

Здено Цигер (Мартин)
Мирослав Глинка (Тренчин)
Ричард Зедник (Банска-Бистрица)

Украина

Вадим Шахрайчук (Киев)

Великобритания

Боб Уайтлоу (Мотеруэлл)

США

Кит Окойн (Уолтем)
Тони Букович (Пейнсдейл)
Райан Картер (Уайт-Бэар-Лейк)
Блейк Колман (Плано)
Дэнтон Коул (Понтиак)
Крис Хиггинс (Смиттаун)
Трент Клатт (Роббинсдейл)
Крис Крейдер (Боксфорд)
Морис Манта (Лейквуд)
Ричард Мак-Глинн (Медфорд)
Кевин Миллер (Лансинг)
Грегг Науменко (Чикаго)
Джей Пандолфо (Винчестер)
Брэндон Саад (Питтсбург)
Джек Скилле (Мадисон)
Боб Сатер (Мадисон)
Гэри Сутер (Мадисон)
Райан Сутер (Мадисон)