По номерам

Спорт, игры / Игроки / Игроки

По номерам




Канада

Гэри Алдкорн (Шаунавон)
Шон ван Аллен (Калгари)
Джейми Бенн (Виктория)
Джим Бенцелок (Виннипег)
Майк Босси (Монреаль) - неиспользуемый номер
Эрик Бултон (Галифакс)
Мэдисон Боуи (Виннипег)
Дэн Бойл (Оттава)
Трой Брауэр (Ванкувер)
Джефф Браун (Оттава)
Джерри Браун (Эдмонтон)
Бенуа Брюне (Сент-Анн-де-Бельвю)
Рон Бьюкенен (Монреаль)
Рэнди Буцик (Эдмонтон)
Майк Буллард (Оттава)
Энсон Картер (Торонто)
Жозе Карбонно (Ферм-Нев)
Дик Черри (Кингстон)
Лекс Чизем
Дино Сиссарелли (Сарния)
Майк Коммодор (Форт-Саскачеван)
Брайан Конакер (Торонто)
Мэтт Кук (Бельвиль)
Норм Коркоран (Торонто)
Жан-Филипп Коте (Квебек Сити)
Дэйв Крейтон (Порт Артур)
Адам Крейтон (Берлингтон)
Роже Крозье (Брейсбридж)
Скотт Дэниелс (Принс-Альберт)
Майк Дантон (Брэмптон)
Норм Деннис (Орора)
Эл Дьюсбери (Годерич)
Роберт Дирк (Реджайна)
Стив Дюшен (Сеп-Иль)
Джон Фергюсон (Ванкувер)
Майк Гартнер (Оттава) - неиспользуемый номер
Раймон Жиру (Норт-Бей)
Дон Гордон (Тимминс)
Рич Госселин (Сен-Пьер)
Терри Грэй (Монреаль)
Гаррисон Грей (Калгари)
Брэндон Хагел (Саскатун)
Лен Хейли (Эдмонтон)
Пол Хендерсон (Кинкардин)
Чарли Хадди (Ошава)
Марк Хантер (Петролия)
Жан-Ги Тальбо (Кап-де-ла-Мадлен)
Горд Каннегиссер (Норт-Бей)
Стив Кария (Норт-Ванкувер)
Данкан Кит (Виннипег)
Крис Келли (Торонто)
Джо Клюкай (Су-Сент-Мари)
Майк Кнубл (Торонто)
Джерри Кораб (Су-Сент-Мари)
Ричард Кромм (Трейл)
Дэймонд Лангков (Эдмонтон)
Клод Лемье (Бакингхем)
Джим Лоренц (Уотерлу)
Эл Макнейл (Сидней)
Адам Мэйр (Гамильтон)
Дон Маршалл (Вердан)
Джамал Майерс (Торонто)
Эйби МакДональд (Виннипег)
Рик Мигер (Бельвиль)
Руди Мигей (Форт-Уильям)
Лайл Моффатт (Калгари)
Кейл Муера (Эдмонтон)
Кирк Мюллер (Кингстон)
Крэйг Муни (Торонто)
Рем Мюррей (Стратфорд)
Крис Одлифсон (Брандон)
Эрик О'Делл (Оттава)
Вилли О'ри (Фредериктон)
Эд Панагабко (Норквей)
Брэд Парк (Торонто)
Денис Патри (Асбестос)
Уэйн Примо (Скарборо)
Моэ Робинсон (Винчестер)
Бобби Руссо (Монреаль)
Джон Шмир (Кадворт)
Стив Шатт (Торонто)
Флойд Смит (Перт)
Джин Собчак (Лэнд)
Мирон Станкевич (Китченер)
Шей Стивенсон (Аутлук)
Дуг Суллиман (Глас Бэй)
Орвал Тешьер (Корнуолл)
Шон Торнтон (Ошава)
Рэй Тимгрен (Уинсор)
Рик Точет (Скарборо)
Рик Вайв (Оттава)
Бобби Уолтон (Оттава)
Эд Уорд (Эдмонтон)
Тайгер Уильямс (Уэйберн)

Швейцария

Кевин Фиала (Санкт-Галлен)
Нино Нидеррайтер (Кур)

Чехия

Петр Бржиза (Прага)
Либор Гавличек (Тршебич)
Мартин Хостак (Градец-Кралове)
Збынек Иргл (Острава)
Лукас Каспар (Мост)
Индрих Кокрмент (Мост)
Алеш Коталик (Йиндржихув-Градец)
Ондрей Кратена (Челадна)
Роберт Кисела (Мост)
Дэвид Моравец (Опава)
Эдуард Новак (Буштеград)
Иржи Новак (Яромерж)
Павел Патера (Кладно)
Роберт Райхел (Литвинов)
Павел Рихтер (Прага)
Иржи Сейба (Пардубице)
Ладислав Свозил (Простеев)

Германия

Игнац Бернданер (Гармиш-Партенкирхен)
Маттиас Плачта (Фрайбург)

Сборная Европы

Нино Нидеррайтер (Кур)

Финляндия

Микко Элоранта (Аура)
Вилле Лейно (Савонлинна)
Вилле Покка (Торнио)
Мика Пюрала (Оулу)
Яни Рита (Хельсинки)
Артту Руотсалайнен (Оулу)
Кристиан Руутту (Лаппеенранта)
Тимо Саарикоски (Кюкаинен)
Миикка Саломяки (Раахе)
Томми Сантала (Хельсинки)
Антти Термянен (Эспоо)
Урпо Илонен (Кякисалми)

Норвегия

Андерс Мирволд (Леренскуг)

Россия

Игорь Акулинин (Москва)
Вячеслав Анисин (Москва)
Михаил Анисин (Москва)
Николай Бабенко (Темиртау)
Руслан Батыршин (Москва)
Вячеслав Буцаев (Тольятти)
Юрий Буцаев (Тольятти)
Михаил Чернов (Прокопьевск)
Эдуард Дмитриев (Ухта)
Олег Филимонов (Ижевск)
Александр Гальченюк (Минск)
Станислав Галиев (Москва)
Александр Гольц (Челябинск)
Олег Губин (Воскресенск)
Василий Каменев (Санкт-Петербург)
Валерий Каменский (Воскресенск)
Виктор Комаров (Екатеринбург)
Константин Корнеев (Москва)
Константин Коротков
Максим Краев (Екатеринбург)
Энвер Лисин (Москва)
Владислав Лучкин (Череповец)
Олег Ореховский (Норильск)
Константин Перегудов (Челябинск)
Владимир Полупанов (Химки)
Александр Попов (Ангарск)
Сергей Пряхин (Москва)
Александр Радулов (Нижний Тагил)
Сергей Шенделев (Санкт-Петербург)
Сергей Симонов (Саратов)
Алексей Смирнов (Тверь)
Андрей Таратухин (Омск)
Артем Тернавский (Магнитогорск)
Алмаз Якупов (Казань)
Максим Якуценя (Серов)
Данила Юров (Челябинск)
Никита Зайцев (Москва)
Виктор Жлуктов (Инта)

Швеция

Ульф Дален (Эстерсунд)
Джоэл Эрикссон I (Карлстад)
Роланд Эрикссон (Сторатуна)
Хокан Эрикссон (Шеллефтео)
Андерс Хоканссон (Мункфорс)
Кристиан Хуселиус (Эстерханинге)
Йорген Йонссон (Энгельхольм)
Курт Ларссон (Нючепинг)
Вильям Лефквист (Евле)
Бенгт Лундхольм (Фалун)
Ханс Мильд (Стокгольм)
Пер-Юхан Аксельссон (Кунгэльв)
Никлас Перссон (Эсмо)
Дэвид Петрасек (Йенчепинг)
Калле Риддервалль (Стокгольм)
Даниэль Седин (Эрншельдсвик)
Хокан Седергрен (Розерсберг)
Пер Свартвадет (Соллефтео)
Майкл Тельвен (Стокгольм)
Питер Валлин (Стокгольм)

Словакия

Петер Цегларик (Жилина)
Рихард Капуш (Братислава)

Великобритания

Чак Блэйр (Эдинбург)

США

Харви Беннетт-мл. (Кранстон)
Брайан Бойл (Хингем)
Коул Кофилд (Мосайни)
Крейг Конрой (Посдем)
Боб Коркум (Солсбери)
Норм Дюссо (Спрингфильд)
Ник Фотиу (Статен-Айленд)
Том Горенс (Сент-Пол)
Шон Хилл (Дулут)
Мэтт Ханвик (Уоррен)
Стив Коновалчак (Солт-Лейк-Сити)
Роберт Кудельски (Спрингфильд)
Брэтт Лебда (Буффало Гров)
Тревор Льюис (Солт-Лейк-Сити)
Тодд Маршан (Буффало)
Сонни Милано (Массапеква)
Пэт Рупп (Детройт)
Гари Сарджент (Ред Лейк)
Кевин Шаттенкирк (Нью-Рошелл)
Пол Стэнтон (Бостон)

Югославия

Иван Болдырев (Зренянин)