Члены Зала хоккейной славы

Спорт, игры / Игроки / Игроки

Члены Зала хоккейной славы



2020

Джером Игинла (Эдмонтон)
Кевин Лоу (Лашют)
Даг Уилсон (Оттава)
Мариан Госса (Стара-Лубовна)

2019

Вацлав Недоманский (Ходонин)
Ги Карбонно (Сеп-Иль)
Сергей Зубов (Москва)

2018

Александр Якушев (Балашиха)
Мартин Сан-Луи (Лаваль)
Мартин Бродер (Монреаль)

2017

Дейв Андрейчук (Гамильтон)
Теему Селянне (Хельсинки)
Марк Рекки (Камлупс)
Пол Кария (Ванкувер)

2016

Эрик Линдрос (Лондон)
Рогасьен Вашон (Пальмароль)
Сергей Макаров (Челябинск)

2015

Никлас Лидстрём (Вестерос)
Сергей Фёдоров (Псков)
Крис Пронгер (Драйден)
Фил Хаусли (Сент-Пол)

2014

Доминик Гашек (Пардубице)
Роб Блэйк (Симко)
Майк Модано (Ливония)
Питер Форсберг (Эрншельдсвик)

2013

Джейк Челиос (Чикаго)
Крис Челиос (Пауэй)
Брендан Шэнахэн (Мимико)
Скотт Нидермайер (Эдмонтон)

2012

Джо Сакик (Бернаби)
Матс Сундин (Бромма)
Павел Буре (Москва)
Адам Оутс (Уэстон)

2011

Даг Гилмор (Кингстон)
Эд Бельфор (Карман)
Джо Нуиндайк (Ошава)
Марк Хоу (Детройт)

2010

Дино Сиссарелли (Сарния)

2009

Бретт Халл (Бельвиль)
Брайан Лич (Чешир)
Стив Айзерман (Кранбрук)
Люк Робитайл (Монреаль)

2008

Гленн Андерсон (Ванкувер)
Игорь Ларионов (Воскресенск)

2007

Марк Мессье (Эдмонтон)
Рон Фрэнсис (Су-Сент-Мари)
Эл Макиннис (Инвернесс)
Скотт Стивенс (Китченер)

2006

Патрик Руа (Квебек Сити)
Дик Дафф (Киркленд Лейк)

2005

Кэм Нили (Комокс)
Валерий Харламов (Москва)

2004

Пол Коффи (Уэстон)
Райан Бурк (Боксфорд)
Рене Бурк (Лак ла Бич)
Рэй Бурк (Монреаль)
Ларри Мерфи (Скарборо)

2003

Грант Фюр (Спрус-Гроув)
Пэт Лафонтейн (Сент-Луис)

2002

Кларк Жиль (Мус-Джо)
Берни Федерко (Фоэм Лейк)
Род Лэнгуэй (Тайбэй)

2001

Яри Курри (Хельсинки)
Майк Гартнер (Оттава)
Дэйл Хаверчук (Торонто)
Вячеслав Фетисов (Москва)

2000

Джо Маллен (Нью-Йорк)
Дени Савар (Пуант-Гатино)

1999

Уэйн Гретцки (Брэнтфорд)

1998

Рой Конахер (Торонто)
Питер Штястны (Братислава)
Мишель Гуле (Перибонка)

1997

Марио Лемьё (Монреаль)
Брайан Троттье (Вал Мари)

1996

Берье Сальминг (Кируна)
Бобби Бауэр (Уотерлу)

1995

Бан Кук (Кингстон)
Ларри Робинсон (Винчестер)

1994

Гэрри Уотсон мл (Саскатун)
Лайонел Конахер (Торонто)

1993

Эдгар Лапрад (Порт Артур)
Ги Лапуэнт (Монреаль)
Стив Шатт (Торонто)
Билли Смит (Перт)

1992

Вуди Дюмарт (Китченер)
Марсель Дионн (Драммондвилл)
Лэнни МакДональд (Ханна)
Боб Гейни (Питерборо)

1991

Боб Пулфорд (Ньютон Робинсон)
Дени Потвен (Ванер)
Майк Босси (Монреаль)
Клинт Смит (Ассинибоия)

1990

Ферни Фламан (Дайсарт)
Билл Барбер (Калландер)
Жильбер Перро (Викториавилл)

1989

Владислав Третьяк (Орудьево)
Херби Льюис (Калгари)
Дэррил Ситтлер (Китченер)

1988

Бадди О'Коннор (Монреаль)
Тони Эспозито (Су-Сент-Мари)
Брэд Парк (Торонто)
Ги Лефлер (Терсо)
Алекс Парк (Смитс-Фолс)

1987

Жак Лаперрьер (Руэн-Норанда)
Бобби Кларк (Флин-Флон)
Эд Джакомин (Садбери)

1986

Серж Савар (Монреаль)
Лео Боивин (Прескотт)
Дейв Кеон (Норанда)

1985

Джерри Чиверс (Сент-Катаринс)
Берт Олмстед (Септр)
Жан Ратель (Сен-Жан)

1984

Фил Эспозито (Су-Сент-Мари)
Берни Парент (Монреаль)
Жак Лемер (Ла-Саль)

1983

Стэн Микита (Соколце)
Кен Драйден (Гамильтон)
Бобби Халл (Пойнт Энн)

1982

Иван Курнуайе (Драммондвилл)
Род Жильбер (Монреаль)
Норм Ульман (Провост)

1981

Джонни Буцик (Эдмонтон)
Аллан Стэнли (Тимминс)
Фрэнк Маховлич (Тимминс)

1980

Гарри Ламли (Оуэн-Саунд)
Лорн Уорсли (Монреаль)
Линн Патрик (Виктория)

1979

Бобби Орр (Парри-Саунд)
Анри Ришар (Монреаль)
Хэрри Хоуэлл (Гамильтон)

1978

Жак Плант (Нотр-Дам-дю-Мон-Кармель)
Марсель Проново (Лак-А-ла-Тортю)
Энди Батгейт (Виннипег)

1977

Алекс Дельвеккио (Форт-Уильям)
Тим Хортон (Кокран)

1976

Джонни Бауэр (Принс-Элберт)
Билл Квакенбуш (Торонто)

1975

Джордж Армстронг (Скед)
Эйс Бэйли (Брейсбридж)
Гленн Холл (Гумбольдт)
Горди Дриллон (Монктон)
Пьер Пилот (Кеногами)

1974

Арт Колтер (Виннипег)
Билли Берч (Йонкерса)
Дики Мур (Монреаль)

1973

Томми Смит (Оттава)
Чак Рэйнер (Сатерленд)
Даг Харви (Монреаль)

1972

Хэп Холмс (Орора)
Горди Хоу (Флорал)
Берни Жеффрион (Монреаль)
Жан Беливо (Труа-Ривьер)
Хооли Смит (Торонто)

1971

Бушер Джексон (Торонто)
Терри Савчук (Виннипег)
Куни Вейланд (Сифорт)
Гордон Робертсон (Каслгар)

1970

Билл Гадсби (Калгари)
Бэйб Дай (Гамильтон)
Том Джонсон (Балдур)

1969

Сид Абель (Мелвилл)
Ред Келли (Симко)
Рой Вортерс (Торонто)
Брайан Хекстолл (Гренфелл)

1968

Билл Коули (Бристоль)

1967

Тюрк Брода (Брэндон)
Гарри Оливер (Селкирк)
Нил Колвилл (Эдмонтон)

1966

Фрэнк Бримсек (Эвлет)
Эмиль Бушар (Монреаль)
Макс Бентли (Делайл)
Элмер Лак (Нокомис)
Кен Рирдон (Виннипег)
Тед Кеннеди (Порт Колборн)
Тед Линдсей (Ренфру)
Тоу Блэйк (Виктория Майнс)
Баб Пратт (Стони-Маунтин)

1965

Эрни Расселл (Монреаль)
Билл Мосиенко (Виннипег)
Клинт Бенедикт (Оттава)
Сид Хоу (Оттава)
Марти Барри (Квебек Сити)
Ред Хорнер (Линден)
Артур Фаррелл (Монреаль)
Джек Маршалл (Сен-Валье)
Фред Сканлан (Монреаль)
Блэр Рассел (Монреаль)

1964

Даг Бентли (Делайл)
Джек Стюарт (Пайлот Маунд)
Бэйб Сиберт (Бландфорд-Бленхейм)
Билл Дернан (Торонто)

1963

Том Хупер (Кенора)
Марти Уолш (Кингстон)
Билли Гилмор (Оттава)
Расти Кроуфорд (Кардинал)
Джек Руттан (Виннипег)
Гарри Камерон (Пемброк)
Джек Дарра (Оттава)
Джек Лавайолетт (Бельвиль)
Дидье Питр (Су-Сент-Мари)
Баллет Джо Симпсон (Селкирк)
Барни Станли (Пейсли)
Шорти Грин
Фат Уилсон (Порт Артур)
Гэрри Уотсон (Сент-Джонс)
Эрл Сейберт (Берлин)
Джо Примо (Линдсей)
Эбби Гудфеллоу (Оттава)
Гарри Вествик (Оттава)
Баус Хаттон (Оттава)
Рили Херн (Сейнт Мэрис)
Билли Макгимси (Вудвилл)
Джимми Гарднер (Монреаль)
Фред Уиткрофт (Милфорд)

1962

Гарри Хайленд (Монреаль)
Стимер Максвелл (Виннипег)
Панч Бродбент (Оттава)
Рег Нобл (Коллингвуд)
Альф Смит (Оттава)
Суини Шринер (Саратов)

1961

Милт Шмидт (Китченер)
Морис Ришар (Монреаль)
Фрэнк Ранкин (Стратфорд)
Джо Холл (Стаффордшир)
Хэп Дэй (Оуэн-Саунд)
Чарли Конахер (Торонто)
Брюс Стюарт (Оттава)
Сил Эппс (Париc)
Оливер Зайберт (Китченер)
Перси Лесюёр (Квебек Сити)

1960

Джек Уокер (Силвер Маунтин)
Жорж Бучер (Оттава)
Сильвио Манта (Монреаль)

1959

Сай Деннени (Фарранс Пойнт)
Джек Адамс (Форт-Уильям)
Тини Томпсон (Сандон)

1958

Чад Джонсон (Саскатун)
Хьюи Леман (Пемброк)
Джордж Макнамара (Пенетангуишин)
Фрэнк Фойстон (Спрингуотер)
Херб Гардинер (Виннипег)
Дик Ирвин (Гамильтон)
Спраг Клегхорн (Монреаль)
Дюк Китс (Монреаль)
Фрэнк Фредриксон (Виннипег)
Чинг Джонсон (Виннипег)
Ред Даттон (Рассел)
Джордж Хэй (Листауэл)
Фрэнк Буше (Оттава)
Кинг Клэнси (Оттава)
Алек Коннелл (Оттава)
Пэдди Моран (Квебек Сити)

1952

Муз Джонсон (Монреаль)
Муз Гохин (Уайт-Бэар-Лейк)
Микки Маккей (Чесли)
Билл Кук (Брэнтфорд)
Нельс Стюарт (Монреаль)
Дики Бун (Бельвиль)

1950

Джордж Ричардсон (Кингстон)
Ньюси Лалонд (Корнуолл)
Скотти Дэвидсон (Кингстон)
Джо Мэлоун (Квебек Сити)
Майк Грант (Монреаль)
Грэм Дринкуотер (Монреаль)
Гарри Трихей (Берлин)
Си Гриффис (Онага)

1949

Арт Росс (Уолден)
Дэн Бейн (Бельвиль)

1947

Фред Тейлор (Тара)
Дит Клеппер (Ньюмаркет)
Фрэнк Найбор (Пемброк)
Орел Джолиэт (Оттава)
Эдди Шор (Форт Квапелл)
Расселл Боуи (Монреаль)
Лес Патрик (Драммондвилл)

1945

Томми Филлипс (Кенора)
Эдди Джерард (Оттава)
Жорж Везина (Шикутими)
Хобей Бэйкер (Бала Синвайд)
Хоуи Моренц (Митчелл)
Чарли Гардинер (Эдинбург)
Харви Пулфорд (Торонто)
Ход Стьюарт (Оттава)
Фрэнк Макги (Оттава)